Sunday, April 25 A-J attends in person, K_Z watches the live broadcast (Ward Conference)
Next week May 2nd, back to normal church meetings.

11:30 AM Sacrament Meeting
April 25th WARD CONFERENCE: https://youtu.be/SNFg5oaEte8 --  Meeting Program

All Other Meetings at 10AM
Sunday School Week 1st and 3rd Sundays:
Gospel Doctrine: Zoom Meeting  Meeting ID: 932 1271 9379 Passcode: 145451
Class 12: Eric Larsen and Bishop Bailey Google Meet  Meeting Code: jqe-cwjz-eob
Class 13: Connie Christensen and Kelli Robison  Google Meet Meeting Code: zhb-qgak-pxq
Class 14: Kelly Shields Google Meet  Meeting Code: qoq-bdrb-vxo
Class 15: Doug Robison and Joe Tarbet Zoom Meeting
Class 16-18 Combined: Melanie Davies and Kristen Gillins Google Meet  Meeting Code: mrr-zkuj-mmd

Relief Society-Priesthood Week 2nd and 4th Sundays:

Relief Society:  Zoom Meeting   Meeting ID: 950 0798 6242 Passcode: 355447  Relief Society Schedule April-Sept 

April 25th: Remember Your Way Back Home, by Elder Jose A. Teixeira.

Elders Quorum:  Zoom Meeting    Meeting ID: 932 1271 9379 Passcode: 145451  Elder's Quorum Schedule April-Sept

April 25th: I love to see the Temple - by President Henry B. Eyring

YW 16: Zoom Meeting 

YW 14: Zoom Meeting  Meeting ID: 487 125 6099 Passcode: 5xHvN1

YW 12: Zoom Meeting  Meeting ID: 535 670 9376 Passcode: Gz84mC

YM Priests: Zoom Meeting  Meeting Code: wpp-wutn-gvx

YM Teachers: Zoom Meeting   Meeting Code: wun-joud-gzs

YM Deacons: Zoom Meeting   Meeting ID: 844 0919 4513 Passcode: XPQwz4

WEEKLY STUDY:

April 12-18 :  COME FOLLOW ME: Doctrine and Covenants 3740 - "If Ye Are Not One, Ye Are Not Mine."
Book of Mormon Central Resources 

Announcements

Missionary Addresses:

April Birthdays:

4. Jesse Blackburn
4. Kaytlyn Robison
4. Ayda Tarbet
4. Rahel West
5. Deana Ackerman
5. Todd Mathews
6. Gwen Evans
6. Joshua McCann
7. Daniel Lichfield
7. Ava Maldonado
8. Travis Prows
8. Chad Williams
10  Darin Dearden
10. Katherine Larsen
10. Sandra Quarnberg
12. Debbie Jackson
12. Sherilyn Rasmussen
13. Carly Braman
13. Zachary Dastrup
14. Quincy Braman
15. Shelley Barber
16. Richard Beckstrand
16. Boston Kelsey
16. Hazel Saltzman
17. April Bennett
17  Karen Jackson
18. Derringer Draper
19. Bevan Johnson
20. Sharon Allen
21. Aubree Lunt
21  Karilyn Shields
22. Kendra Taylor
23. Lorrin Price
24. Paul Burgess
24. Jared Cannon
24. Joyce Goddard
24. Brook Leatham
24. Todd Turner
25. Richard Krause
25. Zane Pentz
26 Linda Rowley
27. Paige Leatham
28. Gae Dean
30. Lydia Finlinson


HAPPIEST OF BIRTHDAYS TO YOU ALL!